[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13369344, emalloc: 13196616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5343100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00721400,720524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.020311,141,8881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00751474,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005223,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0004211,008262,144
init_config_section:stores_it0.004012,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961206,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00811137,9760
init_config_section:admin0.001011,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007144,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00115129,2960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025133,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0013563,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004533,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4595100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039012,692,5363,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033358,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009132,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00791127,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013129,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.013311,599,1602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00891468,6720
OBSERVER: log0.0018181,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014136,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00214151,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231188,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012182,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.4180100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.020411,127,640524,288
OBSERVER: TriggeredMessaging_DigitalDataLayer_Model_Page_Observer0.019511,114,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0021196,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032883,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006512,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0024141,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.004316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.089214,466,4724,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00131127,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0011924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005924,8880
BLOCK: root0.0013172,112262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131146,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053543,0800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0007829,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063564,7360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111112,880262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0009166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0010169,304262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,4720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211220,560262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0010265,3360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016182,416262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00131102,1280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0048157,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0041692,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00218852,4880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009158,4640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0035458,1200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009157,5520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141155,192262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,3040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,688262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0009275,1200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00131146,528262,144
BLOCK: digital_data_layer0.0010266,7680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00161212,976262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0009167,1440
BLOCK: compare.mini0.00171238,336262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0009166,416262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0013166,4240
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0009187,176262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.02311931,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00431139,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001614,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01232260,032262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0106277,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008144,1440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005139,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.3018100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003412,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00842429,7600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.297411,673,8321,572,864
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05271588,520524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00673941,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_Speedster_Model_BuildSpeedster0.011371,8400
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0010114,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005392,3600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0013126,7760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0030198,496262,144
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.001122,8080
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0021173,2800
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01111114,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.21731861,2241,048,576
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.10542519,384524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00731170,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0104136,144262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.07601291,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.07571289,816262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00541170,8000
OBSERVER: tax0.0017172,144262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0683139,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.10711318,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00085012,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004502,8720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0008114,8560