[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 27042904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2932100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015192,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00441539,936524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005111,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.023913,677,4563,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006169,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011511,941,7201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002223,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002212,1680
init_config_section:stores_it0.002012,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471459,824524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361337,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007197,4640
OBSERVER: cms0.0003123,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00081113,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00055131,4000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016163,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004563,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002533,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2350100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023013,793,3283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00263251,560262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00121188,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391373,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011172,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007211,786,0163,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.007511,077,9520
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,5040
OBSERVER: log0.00181224,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00131118,9840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006142,9280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224372,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005153,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191348,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071107,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.2091100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.022613,452,7043,407,872
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005157,9440
OBSERVER: TriggeredMessaging_DigitalDataLayer_Model_Page_Observer0.022013,388,0883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00251255,864262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00278132,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003512,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004153,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003118,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0005141,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.002017200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.058218,434,2728,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00191357,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004914,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002914,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002914,8560
BLOCK: root0.00071101,160262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131283,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023545,7120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005176,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0004839,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033566,808262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071130,376262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005173,5280
BLOCK: header0.0005186,4880
BLOCK: top.links0.00071106,104262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00061101,9840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261492,536524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,7200
BLOCK: welcome0.0006278,312262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005180,6640
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111144,1200
BLOCK: footer0.00071124,016262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005175,5840
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005174,1840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005172,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00306293,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00108853,3040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00184116,1040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005164,0720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191424,192524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071122,3280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005179,408262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071106,2560
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.00062117,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00161345,352262,144
BLOCK: digital_data_layer0.0005271,3280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121297,320262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0005186,1840
BLOCK: compare.mini0.00151358,728524,288
BLOCK: newsletter0.0005174,6800
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0005170,848262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.00091170,1520
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.018412,717,5842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00391441,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001015,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00652641,432524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00442222,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006177,0960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004172,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.1259100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002402,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00502331,6400
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.123512,979,3283,145,728
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03051941,2961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00423945,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_Speedster_Model_BuildSpeedster0.007871,8640
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0006118,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002382,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131120,4240
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008136,6640
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0010173,7440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00641149,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.077311,763,3601,835,008
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.026721,294,6241,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00431172,528262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0038144,648262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.009611,054,232786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.009511,052,488786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00521558,312262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00271384,816524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00141101,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.04821443,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00045012,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002502,8880
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0006115,3040