[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13369344, emalloc: 13195992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3606100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00481400,640524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.020511,141,9361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01101474,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003223,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0003211,008262,144
init_config_section:stores_it0.002712,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471206,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361137,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007156,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00085129,2960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021133,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0010563,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003533,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3068100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026312,692,5443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025358,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006132,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321127,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011129,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010111,599,1522,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00651468,6720
OBSERVER: log0.0013181,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009136,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154151,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171188,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008182,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.2789100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.016411,127,576524,288
OBSERVER: TriggeredMessaging_DigitalDataLayer_Model_Page_Observer0.015711,114,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0026196,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034883,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005512,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0019141,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.061914,466,4724,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00111127,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004924,8880
BLOCK: root0.0009172,112262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101146,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043543,0800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0005829,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043564,7360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,880262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006166,0560
BLOCK: header0.0006166,9440
BLOCK: top.links0.0006169,304262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006168,4720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161220,560262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,9200
BLOCK: welcome0.0006265,3360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,2320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011182,416262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091102,1280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008165,8880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0033692,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00168852,4880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006158,4640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023458,1200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,5520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101155,184262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,4960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,688262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0006275,1200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00081146,528262,144
BLOCK: digital_data_layer0.0008266,7760
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131212,976262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0008167,1440
BLOCK: compare.mini0.00141238,336262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0006166,416262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0007166,4240
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0006187,176262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.01291931,872786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00341139,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001214,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00552260,040262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0044277,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007144,1440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004139,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.1953100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003412,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00692429,7600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.191811,673,5281,572,864
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04351588,544524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00573941,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_Speedster_Model_BuildSpeedster0.009571,8400
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007114,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004392,3600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009126,7760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0023198,496262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0015173,2960
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00761114,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.12321861,1121,048,576
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.03332519,808524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00711170,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0096136,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00751292,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00731290,352262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00441170,8080
OBSERVER: tax0.0012172,144262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014139,7920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.08641318,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00065012,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003502,8720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0007114,8560