[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20709376, emalloc: 20567120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4916100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00541400,600524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012111,7680
mage::app::init::stores0.016011,141,9121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00551474,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004223,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0004211,0080
init_config_section:stores_it0.003112,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581206,992262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391137,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008156,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005144,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00105129,2960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021133,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0012563,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004533,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4334100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034312,692,5843,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0029358,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009132,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351127,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011129,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010911,599,1842,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01241468,6640
OBSERVER: log0.0018181,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013136,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0049118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00214151,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201188,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011182,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.3969100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.045013,413,6082,621,440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0009157,7600
OBSERVER: TriggeredMessaging_DigitalDataLayer_Model_Page_Observer0.043913,349,2642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00451251,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00418128,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006512,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0009151,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0007117,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0024141,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.003816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.115218,106,5207,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00331355,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005924,8880
BLOCK: root0.0014199,8720
BLOCK: head0.00251280,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043545,6880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008175,152262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0008839,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053566,7760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111128,0960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008172,3600
BLOCK: header0.0010185,320262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00131104,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.00121100,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00511486,496524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0010172,552262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0010277,1280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009179,4480
BLOCK: global_messages0.00591142,640262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00111120,8880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010174,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011173,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00406100,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00188248,9360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010171,1440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0035468,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010162,904262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00331422,864262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00131121,104262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0010178,1760
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141105,064262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.00112116,0720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00321343,136262,144
BLOCK: digital_data_layer0.0009270,144262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00661293,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0011184,936262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.00231355,360262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0008173,5120
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0012169,6560
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.00181168,984262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.032812,690,7602,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00691439,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001415,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01112631,640524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00782219,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0012174,7040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0009170,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.2303100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003412,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00792430,1440
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.225913,011,5203,145,728
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.055711,003,2081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00623941,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_Speedster_Model_BuildSpeedster0.014171,8480
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0011118,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005392,3600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00241120,9760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.00281115,184262,144
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.001723,3600
frontend/base/default/template/triggeredmessaging/digital_data_layer.phtml0.001116,9360
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0018173,7520
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01051143,3200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.143111,739,3041,835,008
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.037721,282,8801,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00551172,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0059143,792262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.016811,046,112786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.016411,044,440786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00911551,800524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00461384,016262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00241101,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.10071433,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.00075012,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003502,8720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0009115,2880