Categorie

11 Prodotti/o

11 Prodotti/o

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12362120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2171100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221188,784524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,141,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321474,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001132,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002211,0080
init_config_section:stores_it0.002012,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301207,016262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221138,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,1680
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014133,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1832100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014612,369,5603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015358,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231127,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006111,599,2402,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00401468,7600
OBSERVER: log0.0009181,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006136,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114151,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101188,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category0.1675100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.010311,140,400524,288
OBSERVER: TriggeredMessaging_DigitalDataLayer_Model_Page_Observer0.010011,126,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0015196,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014178,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_load0.0005142,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_xml0.003216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_generate_blocks0.067914,755,6164,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00061131,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004914,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002914,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002914,8400
BLOCK: root0.0006174,584262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061151,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00023543,0800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004169,9680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003830,3040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023565,5760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061116,120262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004168,3680
BLOCK: header0.0004169,3120
BLOCK: top.links0.0004171,784262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004170,8960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111225,056262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004159,6640
BLOCK: welcome0.0004267,5760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004168,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006185,376262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061104,5040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004168,1760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004159,024262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004160,0720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0027692,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001415592,1520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012446,2880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004159,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061174,088262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004172,8960
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004170,224262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005172,2080
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004277,8240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051152,744262,144
BLOCK: digital_data_layer0.0005268,7920
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081221,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004169,464262,144
BLOCK: compare.mini0.00081249,080262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004168,7040
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0005168,6400
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.tree.pager.top0.00091201,3600
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree0.00961671,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00443262,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007130,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002216,7760
BLOCK ACTION: seo.sitemap.sitemap_tree -> bindPager0.02972338,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006144,9680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004140,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_category::layout_render0.0853100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002402,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00462328,6080
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.082811,312,7761,310,720
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02491521,360524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00363941,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_Speedster_Model_BuildSpeedster0.007071,8400
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0005114,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002382,3120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006127,9280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006120,1600
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0009173,328262,144
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00511112,872262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.04471557,544524,288
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.020924,0160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/tree.phtml0.02141516,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000513725,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0100137431,6640
frontend/fortis/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0004114,8720